Your Cart

{motiv.beforeText} {motiv.threshold | minus cart.total_price | money Currency.currentCurrency} {motiv.afterText} {motiv.congratsText}

{item.variant_title | remove '/ Default Title' | remove 'Default Title' | remove '/ Default' | remove 'Default' | remove '(Freegifts)'}
{item.original_line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}
{item.line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.

Spring Shipping Schedule According To Your Climate Zone

Petite Gems, Narcissus and Muscari
Free Gift

Petite Gems, Narcissus and Muscari

Dwarf Narcissus and Muscari Bulbs Collection

$11.95
20 muscari bulbs and 10 daffodil bulbs, clearly marked
  • Planting Guide
    PLANTING
    DEPTH

    3-4"

    WATER

    Light to Moderate

    SUNLIGHT

    Full sun to half day sun

    PLANTING
    PROXIMITY

    4"

  • Additional Details
    Common Name:

    Blue grape hyacinths and gold daffodils collection

    Botanical Name:

    Muscari Armeniacum and Narcissus Jetfire

    Exposure:

    Full to three quarters day sun

    Hardiness:

    Zones 4 - 9

    Height:

    6-8" and 8-10"

    Color:

    cobalt blue and golden yellow blooms

    Bloom Season:

    early to mid spring

    Bulb/Plant Size:

    9/10 cm bulbs and 12/14cm bulbs

    Number:

    20 muscari bulbs and 10 daffodil bulbs, clearly marked