Your Cart

{motiv.beforeText} {motiv.threshold | minus cart.total_price | money Currency.currentCurrency} {motiv.afterText} {motiv.congratsText}

{item.variant_title | remove '/ Default Title' | remove 'Default Title' | remove '/ Default' | remove 'Default' | remove '(Freegifts)'}
{item.original_line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}
{item.line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.

Spring Shipping Schedule According To Your Climate Zone

Lily Orienpet Zelmira
Free Gift

Lily Orienpet Zelmira

Orienpet Lily Zelmira | OT Hybrid Lily | Salmon Lilium Zelmira
Orienpet Lily Zelmira is one of the few salmon toned OT hybrids that also has a wonderful fragrance! You can count on a high bloom production and sturdy stems to hold those blooms aloft. Bigger and better show every year!
$6.95 $4.95
3 large Lily Bulbs
  • Planting Guide
    PLANTING
    DEPTH

    WATER

    SUNLIGHT

    PLANTING
    PROXIMITY

  • Additional Details
    Common Name:

    lily, oriental lily, fragrant lily

    Botanical Name:

    Lily, Orienpet Zelmira

    Exposure:

    Full sun to three quarter day sun

    Hardiness:

    Zones 5-8 in South/ 5-10 in West

    Height:

    46-54"

    Color:

    Luscious blend of tangerine and apricot with a lemon center

    Bloom Season:

    Late summer

    Bulb/Plant Size:

    14/16 cm

    Number:

    3 large Lily Bulbs