Your Cart

{motiv.beforeText} {motiv.threshold | minus cart.total_price | money Currency.currentCurrency} {motiv.afterText} {motiv.congratsText}

{item.variant_title | remove '/ Default Title' | remove 'Default Title' | remove '/ Default' | remove 'Default' | remove '(Freegifts)'}
{item.original_line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}
{item.line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.

Spring Shipping Schedule According To Your Climate Zone

Narcissus Tiny Tea Cup Mix~
Free Gift

Narcissus Tiny Tea Cup Mix~

$12.95
10 robust daffodil bulbs
  • Planting Guide
    PLANTING
    DEPTH

    4"

    WATER

    Water lightly during growth period.

    SUNLIGHT

    Full sun to partial shade

    PLANTING
    PROXIMITY

    2-3"

  • Additional Details
    Common Name:

    petticoat daffodils, hoop-petticoat daffodils, dwarf narcissus

    Botanical Name:

    Narcissus Golden Bells and Bulbocodium Spoirot

    Exposure:

    Full sun to partial shade

    Hardiness:

    Zones 4 - 8

    Height:

    Zones 4 - 8

    Color:

    gold and ivory blooms mix

    Bloom Season:

    mid spring

    Bulb/Plant Size:

    7+ cm bulbs

    Number:

    10 robust daffodil bulbs