Your Cart

{motiv.beforeText} {motiv.threshold | minus cart.total_price | money Currency.currentCurrency} {motiv.afterText} {motiv.congratsText}

{item.variant_title | remove '/ Default Title' | remove 'Default Title' | remove '/ Default' | remove 'Default' | remove '(Freegifts)'}
{item.original_line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}
{item.line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.

Spring Shipping Schedule According To Your Climate Zone

Sunny Day, Tulip and Muscari
Free Gift

Sunny Day, Tulip and Muscari

Yellow Tulip and Blue Muscari Bulbs Collection

$13.95 $8.77
20 Muskari bulbs and 10 Tulip bulbs
  • Planting Guide
    PLANTING
    DEPTH

    6-7” Deep

    WATER

    Moderate during active growth

    SUNLIGHT

    Full sun to light shade

    PLANTING
    PROXIMITY

    5-6”

  • Additional Details
    Common Name:

    Blue grape hyacinths and white daffodils collection

    Botanical Name:

    Muscari Armeniacum and Narcissus Thalia

    Exposure:

    Full sun to light shade

    Hardiness:

    Zones 4-9

    Height:

    6-8" and 12-14"

    Color:

    Cobalt blue and snowy white - enchanting

    Bloom Season:

    Mid spring

    Bulb/Plant Size:

    9/10 cm

    Number:

    20 Muskari bulbs and 10 Tulip bulbs