Your Cart

{motiv.beforeText} {motiv.threshold | minus cart.total_price | money Currency.currentCurrency} {motiv.afterText} {motiv.congratsText}

{item.variant_title | remove '/ Default Title' | remove 'Default Title' | remove '/ Default' | remove 'Default' | remove '(Freegifts)'}
{item.original_line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}
{item.line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.

Spring Shipping Schedule According To Your Climate Zone

Passion Flower Passiflora Lambiekins (Fragrant)
Free Gift

Passion Flower Passiflora Lambiekins (Fragrant)

Passion Flower Vine Lambiekins - Blue and White Scented Passiflora Lambiekins
Passion Flower vine Lambiekins combines the exotic good looks of the classic Caerulea Passiflora with a lovely scent and exceptionally heavy blooming all summer long..


$12.95
1 potted plant
  • Planting Guide
    PLANTING
    DEPTH

    WATER

    SUNLIGHT

    PLANTING
    PROXIMITY

  • Additional Details
    Common Name:

    Passion flower, passion flower vine

    Botanical Name:

    Passiflora Lambiekins

    Exposure:

    Full sun to light shade

    Hardiness:

    Zones 8-11

    Height:

    Mature vine climbs to 8 feet

    Color:

    White and soft purple bi-color

    Bloom Season:

    Summer into early fall

    Bulb/Plant Size:

    5.5" extra deep pot

    Number:

    1 potted plant