Your Cart

{motiv.beforeText} {motiv.threshold | minus cart.total_price | money Currency.currentCurrency} {motiv.afterText} {motiv.congratsText}

{item.variant_title | remove '/ Default Title' | remove 'Default Title' | remove '/ Default' | remove 'Default' | remove '(Freegifts)'}
{item.original_line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}
{item.line_price | money Currency.currentCurrency}

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.

Spring Shipping Schedule According To Your Climate Zone

Narcissus Fluttering Butterfly Mix~
Free Gift

Narcissus Fluttering Butterfly Mix~

$16.95
10 robust daffodil bulbs
  • Planting Guide
    PLANTING
    DEPTH

    WATER

    SUNLIGHT

    PLANTING
    PROXIMITY

  • Additional Details
    Common Name:

    split cup daffodils, butterfly daffodil bulb mix, split corona daffodils

    Botanical Name:

    Narcissus Split Corona Mix

    Exposure:

    Full sun to partial shade

    Hardiness:

    Zones 4 - 7 in South / 4 - 9 in West

    Height:

    14 - 18"

    Color:

    white, cream, apricot, yellow, fragrant!

    Bloom Season:

    mid spring

    Bulb/Plant Size:

    12/17 cm bulbs

    Number:

    10 robust daffodil bulbs